A+ R A-

Летний Кубок 2018

Печать

  • Таблица
  • Дополнительно

Группа A

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
Сбербанк

Сбербанк

3 0 3 0 7 - 3 4 9
2
Феникс-Юнайтед

Феникс-Юнайтед

3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0 4
3
Химик

Химик

3 0 1 2 5 - 7 -2 3
4
Радамир

Радамир

3 1 0 2 5 - 7 -2 1

Группа B

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
БТИ

БТИ

3 0 3 0 12 - 2 10 9
2
Рамадан

Рамадан

3 0 2 1 9 - 13 -4 6
3
ВЛКСМ

ВЛКСМ

3 0 1 2 10 - 10 0 3
4
МФК

МФК "Кирпичный"

3 0 0 3 2 - 8 -6 0

Группа C

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д

УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д

3 1 2 0 23 - 4 19 7
2
Альянс

Альянс

3 1 2 0 15 - 4 11 7
3
Яксатово

Яксатово

3 0 1 2 21 - 15 6 3
4
Алтынжарский сельсовет

Алтынжарский сельсовет

3 0 0 3 3 - 39 -36 0

Группа D

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
Южный

Южный

3 0 3 0 9 - 1 8 9
2
Скиф

Скиф

3 0 2 1 9 - 5 4 6
3
Салям

Салям

3 0 1 2 5 - 6 -1 3
4
Всадники

Всадники

3 0 0 3 2 - 13 -11 0

Группа E

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
Трешник

Трешник

3 0 3 0 26 - 4 22 9
2
Рубин

Рубин

3 1 1 1 9 - 15 -6 4
3
СГА

СГА

3 0 1 2 5 - 17 -12 3
4

Астра

3 1 0 2 9 - 13 -4 1

Группа F

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
Ирбис

Ирбис

3 0 3 0 15 - 2 13 9
2
ЕДРО

ЕДРО

3 0 2 1 15 - 7 8 6
3
Травино

Травино

3 0 1 2 6 - 8 -2 3
4
Юность

Юность

3 0 0 3 1 - 20 -19 0

Группа G

М Название И Н В П Мячи Разница Очки
1
МФК Волга

МФК Волга

4 1 3 0 23 - 10 13 10
2
МФК АЦР

МФК АЦР

4 2 2 0 29 - 11 18 8
3
Нариманово

Нариманово

4 1 2 1 16 - 11 5 7
4
Три Протока

Три Протока

4 0 1 3 19 - 27 -8 3
5
Килинчи

Килинчи

4 0 0 4 7 - 35 -28 0

4 тур. 1/16 финала

УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
12 : 0
Юность
Юность
Феникс-Юнайтед
Феникс-Юнайтед
2 : 0
Травино
Травино
Скиф
Скиф
3 : 1 Астра
Сбербанк
Сбербанк
6 : 1
Алтынжарский сельсовет
Алтынжарский сельсовет
Альянс
Альянс
3 : 1
Всадники
Всадники
МФК АЦР
МФК АЦР
16 : 2
СГА
СГА
МФК Волга
МФК Волга
6 : 5
Три Протока
Три Протока
Яксатово
Яксатово
4 : 4
ВЛКСМ
ВЛКСМ
ЕДРО
ЕДРО
3 : 3
МФК
МФК "Кирпичный"
Рамадан
Рамадан
5 : 4
Радамир
Радамир
Нариманово
Нариманово
5 : 1
Салям
Салям
Рубин
Рубин
3 : 2
Химик
Химик

5 тур. 1/8 финала.

Сбербанк
Сбербанк
1 : 3
МФК АЦР
МФК АЦР
МФК Волга
МФК Волга
2 : 0
Скиф
Скиф
Южный
Южный
2 : 4
Феникс-Юнайтед
Феникс-Юнайтед
БТИ
БТИ
1 : 2
Рубин
Рубин
Ирбис
Ирбис
3 : 3
Нариманово
Нариманово
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
7 : 0
Рамадан
Рамадан
Альянс
Альянс
3 : 2
ЕДРО
ЕДРО
Трешник
Трешник
4 : 2
ВЛКСМ
ВЛКСМ

6 тур. 1/4 финала.

Рубин
Рубин
1 : 1
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
Феникс-Юнайтед
Феникс-Юнайтед
2 : 7
МФК АЦР
МФК АЦР
Ирбис
Ирбис
3 : 8
МФК Волга
МФК Волга
Трешник
Трешник
9 : 2
Альянс
Альянс

7 тур. 1/2 финала.

Трешник
Трешник
4 : 1
МФК АЦР
МФК АЦР
МФК Волга
МФК Волга
10 : 6
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д

8 тур. Финал.

Трешник
Трешник
2 : 1
МФК Волга
МФК Волга

8 тур. Матч за 3-е место.

МФК АЦР
МФК АЦР
4 : 3
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д
УМВД-ДЮСШ-1-д

Последние игры

Будущие игры

Новости Летнего Кубка

 
: