A+ R A-

Первенство Астраханской области. 1 лига. 2019-2020

Печать

1 тур

24.11.2019 11:00
Мега
Мега
Мега2 : 3ФК «Алга»
Голы Тананов Антон1  2Голы Алдашов Руслан
Голы Дрючин Денис1  1Голы Норинов Тимур
Предупреждение Дрючин Денис1  1Предупреждение Алдашов Руслан
    1Предупреждение Ильдаров Ильгиз
    1Предупреждение Рахимберлиев Тагир
2:3
ФК «Алга»
ФК «Алга» ФОК "Южный"
24.11.2019 12:00
Салям
Салям
Салям4 : 2Колесо
Голы Мусаев Манас1  1Голы Бобраков Евгений
Голы Дауметов Ренат3  1Голы Федоров Виталий
Предупреждение Исенгалиев Альбек1  1Предупреждение Темирханов Рамис
Предупреждение Зубков Борис1    
4:2
Колесо ФОК "Южный"
24.11.2019 13:00 Астра
Астра3 : 0АстраханьЭнерго-2019
Голы Казачук Александр2    
Голы Благо Роман1    
3:0
АстраханьЭнерго-2019
АстраханьЭнерго-2019 ФОК "Южный"
24.11.2019 14:00
МФК
МФК "Кирпичный"
МФК "Кирпичный"1 : 3Кочевник
Голы Сапетченко Андрей1  1Голы Надбитов Григорий
Предупреждение Сапетченко Михаил1  1Голы Мучаев Евгений
Предупреждение Сапетченко Андрей1  1Голы Эрдниев Андрей
    1Предупреждение Мучаев Евгений
    1Предупреждение Лиджиев Иван
    1Предупреждение Бодашев Вячеслав
    1Предупреждение Танатаров Минар
    1Предупреждение Эрдниев Андрей
1:3
Кочевник
Кочевник ФОК "Южный"
24.11.2019 15:00
Динамо-ГУВД
Динамо-ГУВД
Динамо-ГУВД2 : 4Химик
Голы Соколов Артем1  1Голы Ширманов Юрий
Голы Шайдуко Евгений1  1Голы Кривохижин Елисей
Предупреждение Борисов Геннадий1  1Голы Бобровский Сергей
    1Голы Гарин Алексей
    1Предупреждение Бобровский Сергей
2:4
Химик
Химик ФОК "Южный"

2 тур

01.12.2019 11:00 Колесо
Колесо2 : 4Мега
Голы Шапошников Александр1  1Голы Кириллов Максим
Голы Слезавин Иван1  2Голы Павлович Петр
Предупреждение Бобраков Евгений1  1Голы Постнов Александр
Предупреждение Филиппов Никита1    
2:4
Мега
Мега ФОК "Южный"
01.12.2019 12:00
ФК «Алга»
ФК «Алга»
ФК «Алга»4 : 2АстраханьЭнерго-2019
Голы Алдашов Руслан1  2Голы Зайсунов Иван
Голы Алиев Мубариз1  1Предупреждение Вецпетерс Сергей
Голы Балхашев Ерлан1  1Предупреждение Догадин Алексей
Голы Кенчинбаев Нурлан1    
Предупреждение Унбаев Амирбек1    
4:2
АстраханьЭнерго-2019
АстраханьЭнерго-2019 ФОК "Южный"
01.12.2019 13:00
Салям
Салям
Салям3 : 3Кочевник
Голы Дауметов Ренат1  1Голы Бодашев Вячеслав
Голы Мусаев Манас1  2Голы Эрдниев Андрей
Голы Умеджони Эгони1    
Предупреждение Базарбаев Ислам1    
Предупреждение Газиев Магомед Юсуф1    
Предупреждение Умеджони Эгони1    
3:3
Кочевник
Кочевник ФОК "Южный"
01.12.2019 14:00 Астра
Астра2 : 4Химик
Голы Благо Роман1  2Голы Ширманов Юрий
Предупреждение Марков Роман1  1Предупреждение Ширманов Юрий
Удаление Марков Роман1  1Голы Кривохижин Елисей
Голы Трофимов Дмитрий1  1Голы Муртазин Шамиль
2:4
Химик
Химик ФОК "Южный"
01.12.2019 15:00
МФК
МФК "Кирпичный"
МФК "Кирпичный"0 : 1Динамо-ГУВД
Предупреждение Маркашев Михаил1  1Голы Винокуров Александр
Предупреждение Сторожук Александр1  1Предупреждение Ромашов Максим
0:1
Динамо-ГУВД
Динамо-ГУВД ФОК "Южный"

3 тур

08.12.2019 11:00
Салям
Салям
Салям1 : 1Динамо-ГУВД
1:1
Динамо-ГУВД
Динамо-ГУВД ФОК "Южный"
08.12.2019 12:00 Колесо
Колесо3 : 4Кочевник
3:4
Кочевник
Кочевник ФОК "Южный"
08.12.2019 13:00 Астра
Астра6 : 0МФК "Кирпичный"
6:0
МФК
МФК "Кирпичный" ФОК "Южный"
08.12.2019 14:00
ФК «Алга»
ФК «Алга»
ФК «Алга»1 : 4Химик
1:4
Химик
Химик ФОК "Южный"
08.12.2019 15:00
Мега
Мега
Мега2 : 5АстраханьЭнерго-2019
2:5
АстраханьЭнерго-2019
АстраханьЭнерго-2019 ФОК "Южный"
Страница 1 из 1
Отображать20

 
: